Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU11 AA-B North
     


San Marcos Revolution - U11B -- (0224-02CB11-0176)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760448  Ramona Community Park  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2Ramona INTRA - B11 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760455  Walnut Grove  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - U11B 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760458  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2Temecula United - B04L 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760462  Poinsettia Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760464  Walnut Grove  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - U11B 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Shadeed0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760468  Carmel Valley MS  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A2San Diego Soccer Institute 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11B6

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760475  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  5 A2 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - U11B 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B110

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760476  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  5 A2 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - U11B 1 vs.Ramona INTRA - B112

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760483  Ingold Sports Park  02:40 PM  3 A4 vs A2Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11B5

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760486  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  5 A2 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - U11B 1 vs.Temecula United - B04L2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760490  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  5 A2 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - U11B 1 vs.CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760492  Ocean Air Park  04:40 PM  1 A3 vs A2DMCV Sharks BU11 - Shadeed 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11B5