Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU10 AA-C North 2
     


San Marcos Revolution - U10B -- (0224-02CB10-0208)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753367  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2005 Bronze 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U10B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753372  Walnut Grove  09:10 AM  1 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - U10B 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753374  Walnut Grove  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - U10B 4 vs.Attack B05 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753378  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A5Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U10B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753381  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A2 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 White Nadjafi 10 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U10B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753382  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - U10B 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Bronze5

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753387  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A5Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U10B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753389  Horizon Church  01:00 PM  1SW A3 vs A5Attack B05 Black 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U10B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753393  Walnut Grove  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - U10B 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I5

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753396  Walnut Grove  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - U10B 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 White Nadjafi2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753397  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2005 Bronze 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U10B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753402  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - U10B 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson3