Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA GU9 Flight 1
     


Temecula United Academy - G06D -- (0568-02CG09-0001)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327085  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A8CUFC GU9 Premier - Hilliardvs.Temecula United Academy - G06D

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327088  Paloma del Sol PK  11:10 AM  3 A8 vs A5Temecula United Academy - G06Dvs.San Diego SC G2006 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327092  Rios Canyon ES  10:50 AM  1 A7 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC - G09 ALDOUSvs.Temecula United Academy - G06D

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327098  Paloma del Sol PK  08:50 AM  3 A8 vs A2Temecula United Academy - G06Dvs.Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blk

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327102  Paloma del Sol PK  11:10 AM  3 A8 vs A4Temecula United Academy - G06Dvs.Albion SC GU9White

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327106  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A8Express - GU09 White - Yamazakivs.Temecula United Academy - G06D

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327108  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Goldvs.Temecula United Academy - G06D

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327113  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A3Temecula United Academy - G06Dvs.CUFC GU9 Premier - Hilliard

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327116  Sabre Springs Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  2 A5 vs A8San Diego SC G2006 Navyvs.Temecula United Academy - G06D

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327120  Paloma del Sol PK  11:10 AM  3 A8 vs A7Temecula United Academy - G06Dvs.LIVERPOOL SC - G09 ALDOUS