Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA GU9 Flight 1
     


CUFC GU9 Premier - Hilliard -- (0214-15CG09-0007)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327085  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A8CUFC GU9 Premier - Hilliardvs.Temecula United Academy - G06D

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327090  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Goldvs.CUFC GU9 Premier - Hilliard

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327093  Sabre Springs Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  2 A5 vs A3San Diego SC G2006 Navyvs.CUFC GU9 Premier - Hilliard

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327097  Rios Canyon ES  10:50 AM  1 A7 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - G09 ALDOUSvs.CUFC GU9 Premier - Hilliard

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327100  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:45 AM  3 sm A2 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blkvs.CUFC GU9 Premier - Hilliard

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327107  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:10 AM  1 A3 vs A4CUFC GU9 Premier - Hilliardvs.Albion SC GU9White

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327110  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6CUFC GU9 Premier - Hilliardvs.Express - GU09 White - Yamazaki

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327113  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A3Temecula United Academy - G06Dvs.CUFC GU9 Premier - Hilliard

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327118  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:40 PM  1 A3 vs A1CUFC GU9 Premier - Hilliardvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327121  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A5CUFC GU9 Premier - Hilliardvs.San Diego SC G2006 Navy