Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA GU9 Flight 1
     


Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Gold -- (0116-01CG09-0647)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327084  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Goldvs.Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blk

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327090  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Goldvs.CUFC GU9 Premier - Hilliard

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327095  Robb Field  04:10 PM  1 A4 vs A1Albion SC GU9Whitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327096  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A1San Diego SC G2006 Navyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327103  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A1 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Goldvs.Express - GU09 White - Yamazaki

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327105  Rios Canyon ES  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - G09 ALDOUSvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327108  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Goldvs.Temecula United Academy - G06D

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327112  SoCal Soccer Complex  02:35 PM  3 sm A2 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blkvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327118  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:40 PM  1 A3 vs A1CUFC GU9 Premier - Hilliardvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327123  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Goldvs.Albion SC GU9White