Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA GU9 Flight 1
     


Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blk -- (0204-01CG09-0001)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327084  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Goldvs.Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blk

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327091  Robb Field  01:50 PM  1 A4 vs A2Albion SC GU9Whitevs.Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blk

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327094  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A2Express - GU09 White - Yamazakivs.Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blk

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327098  Paloma del Sol PK  08:50 AM  3 A8 vs A2Temecula United Academy - G06Dvs.Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blk

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327100  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:45 AM  3 sm A2 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blkvs.CUFC GU9 Premier - Hilliard

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327104  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  3 sm A2 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blkvs.San Diego SC G2006 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327111  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  3 sm A2 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blkvs.LIVERPOOL SC - G09 ALDOUS

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327112  SoCal Soccer Complex  02:35 PM  3 sm A2 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blkvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327119  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A2Albion SC GU9Whitevs.Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blk

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327122  Mance Buchanon Park  01:40 PM  3 A2 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blkvs.Express - GU09 White - Yamazaki