Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU8 Red
     


CUFC GU8 Gold - Elkind -- (0214-15CG08-9155)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332850  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC G2007 Orange 2 vs.CUFC GU8 Gold - Elkind2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332855  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:55 PM  3 sm A5 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blk 1 vs.CUFC GU8 Gold - Elkind3

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332851  Magnolia ES  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1CUFC GU8 Gold - Elkind 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU8 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332858  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3Barca Cantera - Gu8 Rells 1 vs.CUFC GU8 Gold - Elkind2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332861  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:40 PM  3 A3 vs A4CUFC GU8 Gold - Elkind 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU8 - Hammond7

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332865  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC G2007 Orange 1 vs.CUFC GU8 Gold - Elkind5

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332866  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1CUFC GU8 Gold - Elkind 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU8 Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332870  Alga Norte Comm Pk  06:20 PM  2 A3 vs A5CUFC GU8 Gold - Elkind 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blk0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332873  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2CUFC GU8 Gold - Elkind 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu8 Rells0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332876  Sage Canyon Park  11:45 AM  2 A4 vs A3DMCV Sharks GU8 - Hammond 1 vs.CUFC GU8 Gold - Elkind1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332880  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A6CUFC GU8 Gold - Elkind 0 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332881  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A3Arsenal FC - San Diego GU8 Elite 1 vs.CUFC GU8 Gold - Elkind4