Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU17 AA-A
     


San Marcos Revolution - U17B -- (0224-02CB17-0209)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755571  Walnut Grove  09:50 AM  2 A6 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - U17B 4 vs.Barca Cantera BU17 Garcia3

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755574  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - U17B 1 vs.Sporting SD BU17W - VARGAS12

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755576  Palomar College Minkoff Field  01:40 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - U17B 1 vs.Attack B98 Black Wolverines2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755581  Bay Terraces Community Park  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Barca Cantera BU17 Valdovinos 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U17B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755584  Palomar College Minkoff Field  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - U17B 0 vs.Atlante SD - Villanueva U 173

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755589  Canyon Hills Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A6Barcelona FC - B17 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U17B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755592  Monte Vista HS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Barca Cantera BU17 Garcia 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U17B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755595  Meridian ES  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A6Sporting SD BU17W - VARGAS 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U17B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755597  Horizon Church  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Attack B98 Black Wolverines 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U17B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755602  Connors Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - U17B 3 vs.Barca Cantera BU17 Valdovinos3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755605  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Atlante SD - Villanueva U 17 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U17B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755610  Hollandia Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - U17B 1 vs.Barcelona FC - B172