Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU10 AA-C South 1
     


Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 10 -- (0120-02CB10-0938)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754050  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  5 A1 vs A2Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 10 6 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas6

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754056  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 10 4 vs.Nado - BU10G2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754061  Otay Rec Center  09:45 AM  3 A4 vs A1Olympicos - Mora-Gomez BU10 2 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 101

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754062  Voyager Park  02:40 PM  2 A5 vs A1RANGERS SC - BU10 WHITE 2 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 103

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754069  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  4 A1 vs A6Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 10 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754071  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Atlante - Real Barcelona U 10 7 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 104

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754078  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A1Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas 4 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 105

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754084  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A1Nado - BU10G 2 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 104

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754074  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  4 A1 vs A8Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 10 3 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754089  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A4Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 10 4 vs.Olympicos - Mora-Gomez BU102

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754090  Cesar Chavez Park  03:30 PM  2 A1 vs A5Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 10 5 vs.RANGERS SC - BU10 WHITE1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754097  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black 8 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 102