Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU10 AA-C South 1
     


Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas -- (0109-10CB10-1038)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754050  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  5 A1 vs A2Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 10 6 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas6

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754057  Robb Field  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas 5 vs.Olympicos - Mora-Gomez BU102

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754060  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black 3 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754064  Terra Nova PK  12:50 PM  2 A8 vs A2Chula Vista FC Blue 6 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas4

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754066  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas 6 vs.Nado - BU10G1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754070  Voyager Park  12:40 PM  2 A5 vs A2RANGERS SC - BU10 WHITE 0 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754077  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A7Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas 2 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 104

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754078  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A1Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas 4 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 105

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754085  Otay Rec Center  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A2Olympicos - Mora-Gomez BU10 4 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas4

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754088  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A2 vs A6Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754092  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A2 vs A8Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas 4 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue6

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754094  Tidelands Park  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A2Nado - BU10G 3 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas1