Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU10 AA-C South 1
     


Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black -- (0116-01CB10-0782)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754053  Voyager Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6RANGERS SC - BU10 WHITE 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754055  Southwestern College  05:20 PM  2 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black 2 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 104

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754060  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black 3 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754065  Cottonwood Park  02:40 PM  2 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black 3 vs.Olympicos - Mora-Gomez BU102

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754069  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  4 A1 vs A6Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 10 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754072  Terra Nova PK  11:20 AM  2 A8 vs A6Chula Vista FC Blue 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754076  Cottonwood Park  02:40 PM  2 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black 5 vs.Nado - BU10G2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754081  Cottonwood Park  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black 4 vs.RANGERS SC - BU10 WHITE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754083  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Atlante - Real Barcelona U 10 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754088  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A2 vs A6Albion SC BU10Premier I - Caldas 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754093  Otay Rec Center  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6Olympicos - Mora-Gomez BU10 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754097  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Black 8 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Blue U 102