Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU10 AA-B South
     


Barca Cantera - Gu10 Ramona Cordova -- (0142-01CG10-2110)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751553  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G10 White 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu10 Ramona Cordova4

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751554  Ramona Barca Soccer  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Barca Cantera - Gu10 Ramona Cordova 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G106

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751558  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Nado - GU10 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu10 Ramona Cordova2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751561  Monte Vista HS  02:45 PM  3 A2 vs A3Barca Cantera - Gu10 Hernandez 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu10 Ramona Cordova1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751564  Ramona Community School  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Barca Cantera - Gu10 Ramona Cordova 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU10 - Hammond3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751568  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G10 White 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu10 Ramona Cordova2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751569  Hanson Lane Elementary School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Barca Cantera - Gu10 Ramona Cordova 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G103

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751573  Hansen ES  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Barca Cantera - Gu10 Ramona Cordova 0 vs.Nado - GU103

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751576  Hanson Lane Elementary School  10:25 AM  1 A3 vs A2Barca Cantera - Gu10 Ramona Cordova 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu10 Hernandez1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751579  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  2 A4 vs A3DMCV Sharks GU10 - Hammond 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu10 Ramona Cordova3

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751583  Hanson Lane Elementary School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Barca Cantera - Gu10 Ramona Cordova 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751584  Sunset View  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G10 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu10 Ramona Cordova1