Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 AA-A North
     


Temecula United - B01R -- (0568-02CB14-9965)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378881  Mesa Verde MS  12:35 PM  1 A4 vs A7San Diego Football Academy- B01B 1 vs.Temecula United - B01R5

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378884  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7San Marcos Revolution- U14B White 1 vs.Temecula United - B01R4

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378887  Paloma del Sol PK  03:10 PM  1 A7 vs A8Temecula United - B01R 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros B14 Elite Johnson1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378892  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  03:20 PM  3 A7 vs A3Temecula United - B01R 1 vs.FC Heat BU14 - Black4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378896  Paloma del Sol PK  04:40 PM  1 A7 vs A5Temecula United - B01R 0 vs.Matrix B01 SE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378900  Paloma del Sol PK  03:50 PM  1 A7 vs A1Temecula United - B01R 2 vs.CUFC BU14 Dev - Selinka2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378906  Black Mountain Ranch  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A7San Diego SC B2001 White 1 vs.Temecula United - B01R5

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378909  Paloma del Sol PK  03:50 PM  1 A7 vs A4Temecula United - B01R 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B01B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378912  Paloma del Sol PK  12:50 PM  1 A7 vs A6Temecula United - B01R 9 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U14B White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378915  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:20 PM  1 A8 vs A7Poway Vaqueros B14 Elite Johnson 2 vs.Temecula United - B01R0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378920  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  6 A3 vs A7FC Heat BU14 - Black 2 vs.Temecula United - B01R0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 378924  Connors Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Matrix B01 SE 2 vs.Temecula United - B01R4