Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU9 Green South 2
     


Chula Vista FC Blue -- (0111-01CB09-1107)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752770  Terra Nova PK  10:10 AM  2 A1 vs A2Chula Vista FC Blue 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu9 Bacting0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752773  Otay Rec Center  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Olympicos - Gonzalez BU09 0 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue9

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752778  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Chula Vista FC Blue 2 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 98

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752782  Terra Nova PK  11:10 AM  2 A1 vs A5Chula Vista FC Blue 1F vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Gold U 9
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752785  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A1Atlante SD - C Ramirez U 9 5 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752789  Los Coches Creek MS  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752793  Terra Nova PK  12:50 PM  2 A1 vs A8Chula Vista FC Blue 2 vs.Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 93

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752799  Terra Nova PK  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A9Chula Vista FC Blue 8 vs.Atlante - Trinity U 90

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752806  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  2 A2 vs A1Barca Cantera - Bu9 Bacting 0 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752809  Terra Nova PK  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Chula Vista FC Blue 1F vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez BU09
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752814  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Atlante - Real Barcelona U 9 5 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752818  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  5 A5 vs A1Atlante SD - Francisco Gold U 9 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue6