Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU9 Green South 2
     


Atlante - Trinity U 9 -- (0120-02CB09-0709)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752769  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9Atlante - Real Barcelona U 9 20 vs.Atlante - Trinity U 90

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752775  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  4 A6 vs A9Atlante SD - C Ramirez U 9 17 vs.Atlante - Trinity U 91

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752786  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  4 A9 vs A3Atlante - Trinity U 9 1 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez BU092

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752791  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  4 A9 vs A5Atlante - Trinity U 9 0 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Gold U 94

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752792  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  4 A9 vs A7Atlante - Trinity U 9 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red6

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752799  Terra Nova PK  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A9Chula Vista FC Blue 8 vs.Atlante - Trinity U 90

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752800  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A9Barca Cantera - Bu9 Bacting 8 vs.Atlante - Trinity U 90

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752805  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  4 A9 vs A4Atlante - Trinity U 9 0 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 911

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752811  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  4 A9 vs A6Atlante - Trinity U 9 3 vs.Atlante SD - C Ramirez U 910

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752813  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A8Atlante - Trinity U 9 2 vs.Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 911

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752820  Otay Rec Center  09:45 AM  3 A3 vs A9Olympicos - Gonzalez BU09 1F vs.Atlante - Trinity U 9
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752777  Cesar Chavez Park  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A9Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 9   vs.Atlante - Trinity U 9