Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU8 Green North
     


Atlante - Ramon L U 8 -- (0120-02CB08-0810)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346945  Jerabek Park  09:40 AM  3 A6 vs A7Scripps United - BU08 5 vs.Atlante - Ramon L U 81

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346946  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  4 A7 vs A8Atlante - Ramon L U 8 5 vs.CUFC BU8 Dev - Jones4

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346953  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  5 A7 vs A10Atlante - Ramon L U 8 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU8 Fenlason1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346959  Torrey Hills Park  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7DMCV Sharks BU8 - Ortiz 5 vs.Atlante - Ramon L U 83

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346962  Cesar Chavez Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Atlante - Ramon L U 8 3 vs.FC Sol - BU082

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346967  Larsen Field  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1Atlante - Ramon L U 8 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346972  Sabre Springs Community Park  04:45 PM  2 A9 vs A7San Diego SC B2007 White 8 vs.Atlante - Ramon L U 82

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346977  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A2Atlante - Ramon L U 8 0 vs.Notts Forest FC BU08 RED-ORTEGA10

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346982  Ingold Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Fallbrook Villa F.C. 7 vs.Atlante - Ramon L U 80

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346990  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  5 A7 vs A6Atlante - Ramon L U 8 0 vs.Scripps United - BU084

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346991  Alga Norte Comm Pk  06:20 PM  2 A8 vs A7CUFC BU8 Dev - Jones   vs.Atlante - Ramon L U 8 

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346998  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:20 AM  3 A10 vs A7Poway Vaqueros BU8 Fenlason 4 vs.Atlante - Ramon L U 81