Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 AA-C North
     


Temecula United - B02R -- (0568-02CB13-6613)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761923  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:40 PM  3 A1 vs A2Temecula United - B02R 19 vs.Inland Premier Vanguards - B130

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761926  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Temecula United - B02R 4 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B130

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761930  Valley Center ES 1  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Hurricanes B02 1 vs.Temecula United - B02R4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761937  Paloma del Sol PK  01:40 PM  1 A1 vs A5Temecula United - B02R 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU13 (PSG)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761946  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Attack B02 Black 0 vs.Temecula United - B02R10

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761948  Encinitas Community Park  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B13 White Martin 1 vs.Temecula United - B02R4

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761959  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Temecula United - B02R 7 vs.CUFC BU13 Dev - Martin0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761963  Encinitas Community Park  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A1Express - BU13 Blue - Lee 0 vs.Temecula United - B02R6

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761967  Paloma del Sol PK  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A10Temecula United - B02R 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros B13 Premier Henry1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761972  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A11Temecula United - B02R 8 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U13B White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761983  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:10 AM  2 A12 vs A1Scripps United - BU13 Blue 0 vs.Temecula United - B02R2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761989  Canyon Hills Community Park  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A1Inland Premier Vanguards - B13 0 vs.Temecula United - B02R6