Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU10 AA-C North
     


San Marcos Revolution- U10G -- (0224-02CG10-0205)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751664  StageCoach Community Park  11:20 AM  3 A1 vs A2CUFC GU10 Dev - Portillo 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U10G4

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751669  Walnut Grove  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A4San Marcos Revolution- U10G 3 vs.Matrix G05 MM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751673  Sabre Springs Community Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2San Diego SC G2005 White 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U10G7

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751679  Farb MS  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Matrix G05 TS 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U10G8

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751692  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A12 vs A2Express - GU10 Blue - Full 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U10G5

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751685  Barnard ES  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A2PYSL Blast SC -Blue 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U10G7

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751697  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3San Marcos Revolution- U10G 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751705  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5San Marcos Revolution- U10G 9 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G10 Premier Tarantino0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751707  Paloma del Sol PK  11:10 AM  3 A7 vs A2Temecula United - G05M 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U10G1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751718  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9San Marcos Revolution- U10G 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G10 Velez1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751722  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11San Marcos Revolution- U10G 5 vs.Attack G05 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751730  Walnut Grove  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A1San Marcos Revolution- U10G 5 vs.CUFC GU10 Dev - Portillo0