Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU09 Green South 1
     


SD United B06/07 White -- (0130-30CB09-0012)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347227  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:20 AM  3 A6 vs A9SD United B06/07 White 5 vs.Nado - BU9G5

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347234  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  2 A11 vs A6Atlante SD - Herrera Blue U 9 7 vs.SD United B06/07 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347241  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  3 A6 vs A2SD United B06/07 White 3 vs.Sporting SD BU9B - Fenan Berhe7

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347249  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4SD United B06/07 White 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B09 EDMONSTON0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347255  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:20 AM  3 A6 vs A1SD United B06/07 White 3 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU095

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347261  Lewis MS  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A6CSC San Diego 06/07 Red 9 vs.SD United B06/07 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347264  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  5 A10 vs A6Aztecs Fc (Pacheco) 8 vs.SD United B06/07 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347269  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  02:00 PM  2 A12 vs A6TFA-SD Real 8 vs.SD United B06/07 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347277  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3SD United B06/07 White 0 vs.Albion SC South - BU9Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347284  Voyager Park  12:40 PM  2 A5 vs A6RANGERS SC - BU09 RED 1 vs.SD United B06/07 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347289  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A7SD United B06/07 White 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347293  Tidelands Park  03:30 PM  4 A9 vs A6Nado - BU9G 4 vs.SD United B06/07 White1