Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU16 AAA
     


Atlante SD - J L Quintana U 16 -- (0120-02CB16-0945)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759090  Meadowbrook MS  01:20 PM  3 A4 vs A11Poway Vaqueros Academy - B16 Elite Henry 1 vs.Atlante SD - J L Quintana U 165

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759093  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6Atlante SD - J L Quintana U 16 0 vs.CSC San Diego 99/00 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759099  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A11Aztecs FC (Garcia) 3 vs.Atlante SD - J L Quintana U 160

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759107  Bay Terraces Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A11Barca Cantera BU16 Valdovinos 0 vs.Atlante SD - J L Quintana U 166

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759113  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12Atlante SD - J L Quintana U 16 2 vs.TFA-SD Real White6

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759121  Cesar Chavez Park  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3Atlante SD - J L Quintana U 16 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu16 Ruth3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759125  Mesa Verde MS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A11San Diego Football Academy- B99B 3 vs.Atlante SD - J L Quintana U 161

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759130  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7Atlante SD - J L Quintana U 16 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759139  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  2 A11 vs A9Atlante SD - J L Quintana U 16 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu16 Rojas9

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759140  Winding Walk Park  12:50 PM  2 A1 vs A11Rangers Sc - Bu16 Red 1F vs.Atlante SD - J L Quintana U 16
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759149  Helix HS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11Sporting SD BU16W - Jeff Harns 1F vs.Atlante SD - J L Quintana U 16
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759156  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A4Atlante SD - J L Quintana U 16
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B16 Elite Henry1F