Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU10 AA-C North 2
     


Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson -- (0107-01CB10-1302)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753369  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A3Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson 2 vs.Attack B05 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753372  Walnut Grove  09:10 AM  1 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - U10B 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753373  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:10 AM  3 A6 vs A2Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 White Nadjafi2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753376  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:20 AM  3 A6 vs A4Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Bronze1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753394  Willow Grove Elem  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A6Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753379  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753384  Nativity Church  09:15 AM  1S A3 vs A6Attack B05 Black 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753387  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A5Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U10B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753388  Encinitas Community Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 White Nadjafi 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753391  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A6San Diego SC B2005 Bronze 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753399  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:20 AM  3 A6 vs A3Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson 3 vs.Attack B05 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753402  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - U10B 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson3