Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU10 AA-C North 2
     


Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I -- (0138-04CB10-0017)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753368  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A2Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 White Nadjafi0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753370  Nativity Church  09:15 AM  1S A3 vs A1Attack B05 Black 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I3

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753375  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A1San Diego SC B2005 Bronze 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753378  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A5Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U10B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753394  Willow Grove Elem  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A6Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753379  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753383  Encinitas Community Park  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 White Nadjafi 3 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753385  Nativity Church  01:00 PM  1S A3 vs A1Attack B05 Black 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753390  Maranatha  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I 5 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Bronze4

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753393  Walnut Grove  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - U10B 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I5

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753398  Willow Grove Elem  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A2Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 White Nadjafi1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753400  Willow Grove Elem  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A3Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I 6 vs.Attack B05 Black1