Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU10 AA-C North 2
     


San Diego SC B2005 Bronze -- (0115-01CB10-8605)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753367  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2005 Bronze 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U10B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753371  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 White Nadjafi 4 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Bronze3

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753375  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A1San Diego SC B2005 Bronze 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753376  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:20 AM  3 A6 vs A4Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Bronze1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753380  Nativity Church  09:15 AM  1S A3 vs A4Attack B05 Black 4 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Bronze1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753382  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - U10B 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Bronze5

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753386  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A2San Diego SC B2005 Bronze 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 White Nadjafi2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753390  Maranatha  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I 5 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Bronze4

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753391  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A6San Diego SC B2005 Bronze 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753395  Sabre Springs Community Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3San Diego SC B2005 Bronze 5 vs.Attack B05 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753397  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2005 Bronze 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U10B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753401  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 White Nadjafi 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Bronze4